|
Dziewczynki 1998
- 2000 -Klasa I - III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
8 |
Paula Tylek |
GONDOLA |
0:26,04 |
0,00 |
1998 |
2 |
9 |
Tabaszewska
Kinga |
GONDOLA |
0:27,20 |
+ 1,16 |
1999 |
3 |
2 |
Izabela Tylek |
GONDOLA |
0:27,29 |
+ 1,25 |
1999 |
4 |
7 |
Macias Antonia |
Glosator |
0:27,96 |
+ 1,92 |
1998 |
5 |
65 |
Świst Weronika |
KS FIRN |
0:29,02 |
+ 2,98 |
1998 |
6 |
3 |
Polaczek Natalia |
GONDOLA |
0:29,08 |
+ 3,04 |
1998 |
7 |
10 |
Ruszecka Anna |
Glosator |
0:32,07 |
+ 6,03 |
1998 |
8 |
4 |
Porebska Julia |
Glosator |
0:33,06 |
+ 7,02 |
1998 |
9 |
6 |
Skrzyńska
Marysia |
SN-36 |
0:39,00 |
+ 12,96 |
2000 |
10 |
62 |
Troszok Róża |
Czantoria |
0:40,17 |
13,13 |
2000 |
11 |
61 |
Kowalczyk Kaja |
Czantoria |
0:49,03 |
22,99 |
2000 |
|
13 |
Maria Stanaszek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1999 |
|
19 |
Gazda Weronika |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
2000 |
|
14 |
Patrycja
Kościelniak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1998 |
|
15 |
Ignar Zuzanna |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
|
1998 |
|
17 |
Maria Kubasiak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
1 |
Opyd Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
5 |
Magdalena Denis |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
11 |
Szot Oliwia |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
12 |
Sylwia Gorycka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
16 |
Aleksandra
Zielińska |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
2000 |
|
18 |
Rusnarczyk
Renata |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
20 |
Kruczek Julia |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chłopcy 1998-2000 Klasa I - III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
57 |
Bębenek Szymon |
GONDOLA |
0:24,71 |
0,00 |
1998 |
2 |
26 |
Wąsek Paweł |
SR-S-Czantoria |
0:25,39 |
+ 0,68 |
1999 |
3 |
102 |
Słowioczek
Tobiasz |
SR-S-Czantoria |
0:26,14 |
+ 1,43 |
1998 |
4 |
51 |
Juliusz Mitan |
NIEZRZESZONy |
0:26,43 |
+ 1,72 |
1999 |
5 |
22 |
Jabłoński Jacek |
SN PTT 2-ne |
0:26,47 |
+ 1,76 |
1998 |
6 |
38 |
Oramus Kamil |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:26,86 |
+ 2,15 |
1999 |
7 |
55 |
Bajtel Dawid |
GONDOLA |
0:26,92 |
+ 2,21 |
1998 |
8 |
24 |
Miklasiński
Konrad |
AZS Zakopane |
0:27,38 |
+ 2,67 |
1998 |
9 |
33 |
Apola Wiktor |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:27,41 |
+ 2,70 |
1998 |
10 |
40 |
Ząbkowski Filip |
LIDER |
0:27,42 |
+ 2,71 |
1998 |
11 |
41 |
Jaros Kajetan |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:27,60 |
+ 2,89 |
2000 |
12 |
25 |
Jaros Ksawery |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:27,61 |
+ 2,90 |
1998 |
13 |
224 |
Zaremba Hubert |
KS FIRN |
0:27,69 |
+ 2,98 |
1998 |
14 |
72 |
Brachaczek
Michał |
SR-S-Czantoria |
0:28,22 |
+ 3,51 |
1998 |
15 |
31 |
Kądziołka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
0:28,50 |
+ 3,79 |
1998 |
16 |
58 |
Cieślak Damian |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
0:28,67 |
+ 3,96 |
2000 |
17 |
30 |
Bochnak Krystian |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:29,19 |
+ 4,48 |
1998 |
18 |
46 |
Szymon Saletnik |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:30,14 |
+ 5,43 |
1999 |
19 |
32 |
Złydaszyk Jakub |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:30,97 |
+ 6,26 |
1998 |
20 |
35 |
Pieróg Mateusz |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
0:31,52 |
+ 6,81 |
1999 |
21 |
54 |
Szymon Domalik |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:31,73 |
+ 7,02 |
1998 |
22 |
375 |
Hejmo Jaś |
YETI |
0:31,84 |
+ 7,13 |
1998 |
23 |
37 |
Szczepan Daniec |
XTEAM |
0:32,28 |
+ 7,57 |
2000 |
24 |
56 |
Pelc Krzysztof |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
0:34,96 |
+ 10,25 |
1998 |
25 |
221 |
Toporowski Jakub |
KS FIRN |
0:36,14 |
+ 11,43 |
2001 |
26 |
49 |
Wydro Jaś |
YETI |
0:36,62 |
+ 11,91 |
1998 |
27 |
23 |
Wojciechowski
Michał |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
0:36,85 |
+ 12,14 |
2000 |
28 |
28 |
Janik Dominik |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
0:42,57 |
+ 17,86 |
2000 |
29 |
27 |
Macheta Wojtek |
YETI |
0:42,63 |
+ 17,92 |
2000 |
30 |
34 |
Miśniakiewicz
Jędrek |
YETI |
0:44,54 |
+ 19,83 |
2000 |
|
21 |
Porabik Jarek |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
42 |
Jasek Andrzej |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
DQ |
|
1998 |
|
48 |
Błaszczyna
Michał |
SN-36 |
DQ |
|
2000 |
|
153 |
Kapturkiewicz
Daniel |
TORNADO |
DQ |
|
1999 |
|
36 |
Bednarczyk
Marcin |
Czorsztyn Ski |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
39 |
Zasadni Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
43 |
Maciej Mięso |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1999 |
|
44 |
Mikołajczyk
Przemysław |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
45 |
Szymon Mazur |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
47 |
Kadzik Szymon |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
50 |
Węglarz Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
52 |
Bujko Kacper |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dziewczynki 1995 - 1997 Klasa VI - VI |
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
93 |
Mirek Katarzyna |
GONDOLA |
0:24,92 |
0,00 |
1997 |
2 |
92 |
Palarczyk
Katarzyna |
AZS Zakopane |
0:25,55 |
+ 0,63 |
1996 |
3 |
84 |
Wąsek Katarzyna |
SR-S-Czantoria |
0:25,94 |
+ 1,02 |
1996 |
4 |
71 |
Kujawska Anna |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:26,03 |
+ 1,11 |
1996 |
5 |
78 |
Kłapacz Paulina |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:26,52 |
+ 1,60 |
1995 |
6 |
99 |
Hejnar Anna |
Glosator |
0:26,90 |
+ 1,98 |
1995 |
7 |
59 |
Leonowicz
Marysia |
YETI |
0:26,96 |
+ 2,04 |
1996 |
8 |
86 |
Miśniakiewicz
Hania |
YETI |
0:28,08 |
+ 3,16 |
1996 |
9 |
77 |
Aleksandra
Luberda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:28,13 |
+ 3,21 |
1996 |
10 |
97 |
Niziołek
Weronika |
LIDER |
0:28,43 |
+ 3,51 |
1996 |
11 |
104 |
Wicher Zuzanna |
Glosator |
0:28,47 |
+ 3,55 |
1997 |
12 |
372 |
Zembura Marcela |
YETI |
0:28,51 |
+ 3,59 |
1995 |
13 |
70 |
Maczugowska
Julia |
Glosator |
0:28,82 |
+ 3,90 |
1996 |
14 |
73 |
Kobla Aleksandra |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:29,15 |
+ 4,23 |
1996 |
15 |
340 |
Zawilińska Iga |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:29,73 |
+ 4,81 |
1995 |
16 |
88 |
Sroka Magda |
Glosator |
0:29,91 |
+ 4,99 |
1995 |
17 |
101 |
Duda Marlena |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:29,92 |
+ 5,00 |
1996 |
18 |
81 |
Kapturkiewicz
Ewelina |
TORNADO SKI |
0:30,24 |
+ 5,32 |
1995 |
19 |
83 |
Galica Anna |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
0:30,36 |
+ 5,44 |
1997 |
20 |
79 |
Wojtaszek-główka
Magda |
EXTREME |
0:30,54 |
+ 5,62 |
1995 |
21 |
103 |
Biegun Maria |
YETI |
0:31,43 |
+ 6,51 |
1997 |
22 |
67 |
Nurkowicz Kinga |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:31,99 |
+ 7,07 |
1997 |
23 |
98 |
Waniczek
Magdalena |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:32,76 |
+ 7,84 |
1996 |
24 |
182 |
Tylka Marzena |
AZS |
0:33,54 |
+ 8,62 |
1997 |
25 |
66 |
Rząca Sybilla |
EXTREME |
0:34,19 |
+ 9,27 |
1996 |
26 |
94 |
Magiera Anna |
AZS Zakopane |
0:34,82 |
+ 9,90 |
1996 |
27 |
373 |
Święch Julia |
YETI |
0:35,86 |
+ 10,94 |
1997 |
28 |
74 |
Biłoko Maria |
KN CM SLALOM |
0:36,31 |
+ 11,39 |
1996 |
|
75 |
Kinga Marek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1996 |
|
90 |
Wiącek Amelia |
Czorsztyn Ski |
W |
|
1996 |
|
96 |
Katarzyna
Warchoł |
GONDOLA |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
128 |
Rozwadowska
Magdalena |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
DQ |
|
1996 |
|
60 |
Kurek Justyna |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
63 |
Justyna Bubiak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
64 |
Opyd Klaudia |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
68 |
Weronika
Zielińska |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
69 |
Justyna Polak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
76 |
Agnieszka Mięso |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
82 |
Haluch Ania |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
85 |
Marta Woźniak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
89 |
Zawilińska Iga |
NIEZRZESZONA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
91 |
Marta Wardęga |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
140 |
Marta Rączka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chłopcy 1995 - 1997 Klasa VI - VI |
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
144 |
Bajtel Kamil |
GONDOLA |
0:23,95 |
0,00 |
1996 |
2 |
136 |
Oramus Piotr |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
0:24,03 |
+ 0,08 |
1995 |
3 |
137 |
Mirek Maciej |
GONDOLA |
0:24,98 |
+ 1,03 |
1996 |
4 |
170 |
Zagarłowski
Dominik |
GONDOLA |
0:25,12 |
+ 1,17 |
1996 |
5 |
158 |
Szatkowski
Michał |
GONDOLA |
0:25,32 |
+ 1,37 |
1996 |
6 |
160 |
Michał Basiura |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:25,33 |
+ 1,38 |
1996 |
7 |
155 |
Bajtel Patryk |
GONDOLA |
0:25,46 |
+ 1,51 |
1996 |
8 |
138 |
Dobrzański
Tomasz |
GONDOLA |
0:25,74 |
+ 1,79 |
1997 |
9 |
378 |
Zięba Krzysztof |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:26,03 |
+ 2,08 |
1995 |
10 |
174 |
Kubiński Filip |
TORNADO SKI |
0:26,08 |
+ 2,13 |
1996 |
11 |
113 |
Kamil Warchoł |
GONDOLA |
0:26,33 |
+ 2,38 |
1997 |
12 |
117 |
Jamrozowicz
Olgierd |
AZS Zakopane |
0:26,35 |
+ 2,40 |
1995 |
13 |
165 |
Wiktor Daniec |
XTEAM |
0:26,36 |
+ 2,41 |
1997 |
14 |
134 |
Maciejowski
Tomek |
SR-S-Czantoria |
0:26,43 |
+ 2,48 |
1996 |
15 |
109 |
Zajac Dominik |
Glosator |
0:26,81 |
+ 2,86 |
1995 |
16 |
95 |
Kuczański
Mieszko |
SR-S-Czantoria |
0:27,59 |
+ 3,64 |
1996 |
17 |
142 |
Uchacz Marcin |
TORNADO SKI |
0:27,63 |
+ 3,68 |
1995 |
18 |
169 |
Rączka Michał |
TORNADO SKI |
0:27,82 |
+ 3,87 |
1996 |
19 |
380 |
Wiciarz Jakub |
MKKT Babia góra |
0:27,85 |
+ 3,90 |
1996 |
20 |
126 |
Mizerski Jan |
Glosator |
0:27,88 |
+ 3,93 |
1996 |
21 |
156 |
Wojtaszek Piotr |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:27,91 |
+ 3,96 |
1996 |
22 |
114 |
Heydel Michał |
YETI |
0:27,95 |
+ 4,00 |
1995 |
23 |
148 |
Kawa Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:27,99 |
+ 4,04 |
1995 |
24 |
130 |
Świerz Maciej |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:28,00 |
+ 4,05 |
1997 |
25 |
172 |
Bochnak Patryk |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:28,56 |
+ 4,61 |
1997 |
26 |
108 |
Wojciech
Kubasiak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:28,72 |
+ 4,77 |
1997 |
27 |
145 |
Bałas Szymon |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:28,79 |
+ 4,84 |
1995 |
28 |
166 |
Zajac Michal |
Glosator |
0:28,96 |
+ 5,01 |
1997 |
29 |
131 |
Morawski Staś |
YETI |
0:29,10 |
+ 5,15 |
1995 |
30 |
146 |
Magierski Szymon |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:29,12 |
+ 5,17 |
1997 |
31 |
107 |
Machaj Patryk |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:29,23 |
+ 5,28 |
1995 |
32 |
129 |
Bolek Adam |
Glosator |
0:29,54 |
+ 5,59 |
1997 |
33 |
112 |
Jakub Natanek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:29,62 |
+ 5,67 |
1997 |
34 |
105 |
Sznajd Jan |
YETI |
0:30,13 |
+ 6,18 |
1996 |
35 |
173 |
Kapturkiewicz
Stanisław |
TORNADO SKI |
0:30,19 |
+ 6,24 |
1997 |
36 |
125 |
Berbeka Maciek |
EXTREME |
0:30,21 |
+ 6,26 |
1995 |
37 |
164 |
Magiera Paweł |
AZS Zakopane |
0:30,39 |
+ 6,44 |
1995 |
38 |
141 |
Nowobilski Jakub |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:30,53 |
+ 6,58 |
1997 |
39 |
374 |
Hejmo Jaś |
YETI |
0:30,91 |
+ 6,96 |
1996 |
40 |
167 |
Palichleb Piotr |
YETI |
0:31,24 |
+ 7,29 |
1996 |
41 |
111 |
Miazga Kacper |
YETI |
0:31,27 |
+ 7,32 |
1996 |
42 |
120 |
Urbaniak Andrzej |
U.K.S
,,ZakopiańSKI’’ |
0:31,65 |
+ 7,70 |
1997 |
43 |
100 |
Rafiński Benek |
KS FIRN |
0:31,75 |
+ 7,80 |
1997 |
44 |
121 |
Siara Jan |
YETI |
0:31,92 |
+ 7,97 |
1997 |
45 |
132 |
Kilanowicz
Michał |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:32,29 |
+ 8,34 |
1996 |
46 |
161 |
Konrad Saletnik |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:32,64 |
+ 8,69 |
1997 |
47 |
162 |
Walkowicz Kacper |
TORNADO |
0:32,72 |
+ 8,77 |
1997 |
48 |
133 |
Niziołek Michał |
EXTREME |
0:35,55 |
+ 11,60 |
1997 |
49 |
135 |
Szczurek Michał |
SN-36 |
0:37,85 |
+ 13,90 |
1995 |
50 |
122 |
Różycki Jakub |
SN-36 |
0:40,53 |
+ 16,58 |
1997 |
|
115 |
Bala Tomasz |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
W |
|
1995 |
|
127 |
Sawicki Paweł |
YETI |
W |
|
1995 |
|
116 |
Gług Wojciech |
AZS Zakopane |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
149 |
Batko Piotr |
Glosator |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
154 |
Padlewski Szymon |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
159 |
Brzeski Jan |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
168 |
Łukaszka
Krzysztof |
TORNADO SKI |
DQ |
|
1997 |
|
177 |
Cholewa Marek |
TORNADO |
DQ |
|
1995 |
|
106 |
Opyd Adrian |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
110 |
Chlipała Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
118 |
Najder Mateusz |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
119 |
Kacper Denis |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
123 |
Nikodem Mazur |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
124 |
Opyd Artur |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
139 |
Kulisa Jakub |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
143 |
Bednarczyk
Dariusz |
Czorsztyn Ski |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
147 |
Wójs Hubert |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
150 |
Noskowski Kuba |
LIDER |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
151 |
Szot Emil |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
152 |
Najder Krzysztof |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
157 |
Baczyński Wiktor |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
163 |
Mateusz Bubiak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
171 |
Michał Droński |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gimnazjalistki 1992 - 1994 |
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
190 |
Anna Wójciak |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:23,44 |
0,00 |
1992 |
2 |
186 |
Magdalena
Kubasiak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:24,35 |
+ 0,91 |
1994 |
3 |
183 |
Aleksandra Faber |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:25,44 |
+ 2,00 |
1993 |
4 |
187 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME |
0:25,93 |
+ 2,49 |
1992 |
5 |
202 |
Mikocka Daria |
LIDER |
0:25,95 |
+ 2,51 |
1993 |
6 |
300 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:26,27 |
+ 2,83 |
1993 |
7 |
203 |
Hajduk Natalia |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:26,55 |
+ 3,11 |
1993 |
8 |
176 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
0:26,71 |
+ 3,27 |
1993 |
9 |
200 |
Padlewska Julka |
YETI |
0:27,04 |
+ 3,60 |
1992 |
10 |
193 |
Wiki Lisak |
YETI |
0:27,24 |
+ 3,80 |
1992 |
11 |
201 |
Katarzyna Palka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:27,25 |
+ 3,81 |
1994 |
12 |
184 |
Dzadzio
Małgorzata |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:27,34 |
+ 3,90 |
1992 |
13 |
319 |
Dominika Natanek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:27,67 |
+ 4,23 |
1994 |
14 |
195 |
Niziołek Ola |
LIDER |
0:27,84 |
+ 4,40 |
1993 |
15 |
175 |
Złyaszyk Dorota |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:28,50 |
+ 5,06 |
1994 |
16 |
189 |
Adrianna Bubiak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:28,56 |
+ 5,12 |
1993 |
17 |
179 |
Kozak Małgosia |
YETI |
0:29,05 |
+ 5,61 |
1994 |
18 |
199 |
Bogusz Justyna |
LIDER |
0:29,14 |
+ 5,70 |
1994 |
19 |
197 |
Kabała Karolina |
YETI |
0:29,50 |
+ 6,06 |
1992 |
20 |
192 |
Bytnar Ania |
YETI |
0:29,81 |
+ 6,37 |
1994 |
21 |
210 |
Mrozek Magda |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:30,45 |
+ 7,01 |
1993 |
22 |
180 |
Bałas Aneta |
NIEZRZESZONA |
0:32,17 |
+ 8,73 |
1993 |
23 |
205 |
Rajtar Kasia |
YETI |
0:32,26 |
+ 8,82 |
1994 |
24 |
204 |
Gabrysia
Kongstad |
IKATUR |
0:35,19 |
+ 11,75 |
1994 |
25 |
194 |
Paulina Buksa |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:35,67 |
+ 12,23 |
1994 |
26 |
207 |
Oprzędkiewicz
Aleksandra |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
0:36,18 |
+ 12,74 |
1993 |
27 |
377 |
Szymańska
Weronika |
UKS Sw Rodzina |
0:37,23 |
+ 13,79 |
1993 |
28 |
188 |
Derbisz Anna |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
0:37,61 |
+ 14,17 |
1993 |
29 |
196 |
Patrycja
Kowalska |
IKATUR |
0:37,94 |
+ 14,50 |
1993 |
30 |
178 |
Górecka
Katarzyna |
EXTREME |
0:39,47 |
+ 16,03 |
1993 |
|
181 |
Alicja Stanaszek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1994 |
|
209 |
Katarzyna
Kościelniak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
|
1993 |
|
191 |
Krawiec
Magdalena |
Czorsztyn Ski |
DQ |
|
1993 |
|
206 |
Magdalena
Targosz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
|
1994 |
|
344 |
Brańka Monika |
Glosator |
DQ |
|
1994 |
|
350 |
Weber Kaja |
Glosator |
DQ |
|
1994 |
|
198 |
Motak Karolina |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
208 |
Domek Magdalena |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gimnazjaliści 1992 - 1994 |
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
237 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:23,98 |
0,00 |
1993 |
2 |
307 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS Zakopane |
0:24,07 |
+ 0,09 |
1994 |
3 |
326 |
Wróblewski
Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:24,10 |
+ 0,12 |
1993 |
4 |
314 |
Wolski Jan |
KS FIRN |
0:24,15 |
+ 0,17 |
1992 |
5 |
214 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:24,23 |
+ 0,25 |
1994 |
6 |
245 |
Mrozek Marcin |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:24,35 |
+ 0,37 |
1992 |
6 |
325 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
0:24,35 |
+ 0,37 |
1992 |
8 |
306 |
Twaróg Dominik |
YETI |
0:24,53 |
+ 0,55 |
1993 |
9 |
327 |
Michał Marek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:24,55 |
+ 0,57 |
1993 |
10 |
241 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME |
0:24,57 |
+ 0,59 |
1993 |
11 |
240 |
Mikołaj Gorczyca |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:24,66 |
+ 0,68 |
1992 |
12 |
330 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
0:24,67 |
+ 0,69 |
1992 |
13 |
235 |
Darek Małysa |
IKATUR |
0:24,71 |
+ 0,73 |
1992 |
14 |
246 |
Kamil Kołpak |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:24,78 |
+ 0,80 |
1994 |
15 |
323 |
Buksa Jakub |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:24,84 |
+ 0,86 |
1993 |
16 |
230 |
Rapiński Tymek |
KS FIRN |
0:24,92 |
+ 0,94 |
1993 |
17 |
222 |
Peszko Juliusz |
YETI |
0:24,97 |
+ 0,99 |
1992 |
18 |
313 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
0:25,13 |
+ 1,15 |
1992 |
19 |
332 |
Adrian Brożek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:25,19 |
+ 1,21 |
1994 |
20 |
244 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:25,23 |
+ 1,25 |
1992 |
21 |
219 |
Paweł Stanaszek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:25,31 |
+ 1,33 |
1993 |
22 |
302 |
Smarduch Mateusz |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:25,39 |
+ 1,41 |
1994 |
23 |
242 |
Jarosz Kamil |
AZS Zakopane |
0:25,54 |
+ 1,56 |
1994 |
24 |
229 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
0:25,66 |
+ 1,68 |
1993 |
25 |
226 |
Wetula Bartosz |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:26,04 |
+ 2,06 |
1994 |
26 |
316 |
Skuta Kamil |
AZS Zakopane |
0:26,12 |
+ 2,14 |
1993 |
27 |
371 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
0:26,40 |
+ 2,42 |
1993 |
28 |
234 |
Wasilewski
Adrian |
Glosator |
0:26,65 |
+ 2,67 |
1994 |
29 |
301 |
Jakub Jarocki |
IKATUR |
0:26,66 |
+ 2,68 |
1993 |
30 |
320 |
Bednarczyk
Łukasz |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:26,72 |
+ 2,74 |
1993 |
30 |
379 |
Biedrawa Igor |
|
0:26,72 |
+ 2,74 |
1994 |
32 |
239 |
Gajda Kuba |
YETI |
0:26,90 |
+ 2,92 |
1992 |
33 |
324 |
Siemaszko Jakub |
Glosator |
0:27,02 |
+ 3,04 |
1993 |
34 |
311 |
Sowa Kuba |
EXTREME |
0:27,77 |
+ 3,79 |
1994 |
35 |
247 |
Smoleń Kuba |
YETI |
0:28,11 |
+ 4,13 |
1993 |
36 |
317 |
Dominik Jarzyna |
LIDER |
0:28,22 |
+ 4,24 |
1994 |
37 |
334 |
Rapacz Paweł |
TORNADO SKI |
0:28,27 |
+ 4,29 |
1993 |
38 |
233 |
Kaczor Tomek |
Glosator |
0:28,48 |
+ 4,50 |
1994 |
39 |
232 |
Chudzik Jan |
YETI |
0:28,78 |
+ 4,80 |
1993 |
40 |
211 |
Nowak Pawel |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:28,86 |
+ 4,88 |
1994 |
41 |
337 |
Krzyżanowski
Bernard |
EXTREME |
0:29,66 |
+ 5,68 |
1993 |
42 |
217 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
0:30,04 |
+ 6,06 |
1993 |
43 |
236 |
Staszek
Łodziński |
IKATUR |
0:31,33 |
+ 7,35 |
1992 |
44 |
243 |
Magiera Kamil |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:31,65 |
+ 7,67 |
1994 |
45 |
305 |
Mucha Dawid |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
0:32,08 |
+ 8,10 |
1993 |
46 |
309 |
Rutkowski
Mieszko |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
0:32,80 |
+ 8,82 |
1993 |
47 |
341 |
Mateusz Buksa |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:33,94 |
+ 9,96 |
1992 |
48 |
220 |
Chyćko Grzegorz |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
0:34,87 |
+ 10,89 |
1993 |
49 |
225 |
Bartłomiej
Domalik |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:36,90 |
+ 12,92 |
1994 |
50 |
218 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
0:41,63 |
+ 17,65 |
1992 |
51 |
343 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS Zakopane |
1:06,13 |
+ 42,15 |
1992 |
|
215 |
Szostek Michał |
LIDER |
W |
|
1994 |
|
227 |
Mateusz Zych |
IKATUR |
W |
|
1993 |
|
250 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA
P&P GORLICE |
W |
|
1992 |
|
318 |
Kotarba Maciej |
SIEPRAW-SKI |
W |
|
1994 |
|
303 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1992 |
|
310 |
Świstek Maciej |
YETI |
DQ |
|
1992 |
|
335 |
Kacper Żytkowicz |
IKATUR |
DQ |
|
1993 |
|
336 |
Hornik Paweł |
UKS KREMPACHY |
DQ |
|
1993 |
|
338 |
Bedarczyk Paweł |
Czorsztyn-Ski |
DQ |
|
1993 |
|
212 |
Łudzik Jakub |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
213 |
Kamuda Kacper |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
216 |
Mikołajczyk
Filip |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
228 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
231 |
Domek Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
238 |
Chamielec Jakub |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
248 |
Franusiewicz
Dawid |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
249 |
Błażejczyk Filip |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
308 |
Szewczyk Maciej |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
315 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
321 |
Zasadni
Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
322 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1994 |
|
333 |
Szymon Woźniak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
339 |
Dyrda Paweł |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1993 |
|
342 |
Gustkiewicz
Aleksander |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Licealistki
1989 -1991 |
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
351 |
Pluta Olga |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:23,90 |
0,00 |
1989 |
2 |
346 |
Leonowicz Kasia |
YETI |
0:25,72 |
+ 1,82 |
1990 |
3 |
349 |
Zuzanna Małysa |
IKATUR |
0:25,76 |
+ 1,86 |
1990 |
4 |
348 |
Trzcińska Renata |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:26,10 |
+ 2,20 |
1991 |
5 |
312 |
Chudoba
Małgorzata |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:28,50 |
+ 4,60 |
1990 |
6 |
352 |
Katarzyna Plekan |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:28,59 |
+ 4,69 |
1990 |
7 |
345 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
0:28,60 |
+ 4,70 |
1991 |
8 |
347 |
Pola Uzar |
IKATUR |
0:30,12 |
+ 6,22 |
1991 |
|
353 |
Lenik Joanna |
Glosator |
DQ |
|
1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Licealiści 1989 - 1991 |
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
1 |
359 |
Karol Miśkowiec |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:22,69 |
0,00 |
1990 |
2 |
362 |
Godawski Jakub |
NIEZRZESZONY |
0:22,95 |
+ 0,26 |
1990 |
3 |
369 |
Kupiszewski
Michał |
LIDER |
0:24,16 |
+ 1,47 |
1990 |
4 |
329 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
Czorsztyn Ski |
0:24,17 |
+ 1,48 |
1991 |
5 |
376 |
Marzec Sebastian |
niezrzeszony |
0:24,22 |
+ 1,53 |
1991 |
6 |
356 |
Biegun Karol |
YETI |
0:24,41 |
+ 1,72 |
1990 |
7 |
223 |
Piotr Stanaszek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:24,44 |
+ 1,75 |
1991 |
8 |
368 |
Łukasz Buksa |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
0:24,63 |
+ 1,94 |
1989 |
9 |
361 |
Mateusz Tomczak |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
0:24,72 |
+ 2,03 |
1990 |
10 |
365 |
Kurzawa Kamil |
AZS Zakopane |
0:25,38 |
+ 2,69 |
1990 |
11 |
328 |
Arkadiusz Kraska |
IKATUR |
0:25,52 |
+ 2,83 |
1991 |
12 |
366 |
Wojtek Marcinek |
YETI |
0:25,78 |
+ 3,09 |
1991 |
13 |
331 |
Miłosz Buklów |
IKATUR |
0:28,09 |
+ 5,40 |
1991 |
14 |
367 |
Przemysław Buksa |
Raptor-Ski
Kraków |
1:04,75 |
+ 42,06 |
1990 |
|
355 |
Siemek Tomasz |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
W |
|
1989 |
|
354 |
Dec Jan |
Glosator |
DQ |
|
1991 |
|
357 |
Mikołajczyk
Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
358 |
Damian Węglarz |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
360 |
Mikołajczyk
Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1988 |
|
363 |
Franczak Paweł |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1989 |
|
364 |
Franczyk Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI
SZCZAWA |
DNS |
|
1991 |
|
370 |
Świder Paweł |
UKS im.
Św.Rodziny |
DNS |
|
1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|