(PK) Grupa V - Dziewczynki 1995 - 1996 |
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd1 |
Przejazd2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|||
1 |
2 |
Kujawska Anna Pk |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
01:16:86 |
00:35:39 |
1:52,25 |
0,00 |
1996 |
|
12K5 |
|||
2 |
3 |
Stelmach Zofia Pk |
SPORT SZOK |
01:24:12 |
00:32:40 |
1:56,52 |
+ 4,27 |
1996 |
|
28K5 |
|||
|
1 |
Wojtaszek - Główka Magda Pk |
EXTREME TEAM |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1995 |
|
26K5 |
|||
(PK) Grupa VI - Chlopcy 1995 - 1996 |
|||||||||||||
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd1 |
Przejazd2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|||
1 |
11 |
Sadowy Rafał Pk |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
00:30:20 |
00:27:69 |
0:57,89 |
0,00 |
1996 |
|
13M6 |
|||
2 |
6 |
Szczepanik Antoni Pk |
SPORT SZOK |
00:32:25 |
00:30:18 |
1:02,43 |
+ 4,54 |
1996 |
|
28M6 |
|||
3 |
9 |
Woźniak Tomasz Pk |
SPORT SZOK |
00:35:32 |
00:32:30 |
1:07,62 |
+ 9,73 |
1995 |
|
31M6 |
|||
4 |
7 |
Żwak Kacper Pk |
SPORT SZOK |
00:35:77 |
00:33:39 |
1:09,16 |
+ 11,27 |
1996 |
|
29M6 |
|||
5 |
4 |
Berbeka Maciek Pk |
EXTREME TEAM |
00:38:31 |
00:32:24 |
1:10,55 |
+ 12,66 |
1995 |
|
04M6 |
|||
6 |
5 |
Słomiński Piotr Pk |
SPORT SZOK |
01:04:66 |
00:30:27 |
1:34,93 |
+ 37,04 |
1996 |
|
27M6 |
|||
|
8 |
Gurgul Wojtek Pk |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
30M6 |
|||
|
10 |
Kadźik Szymon Pk |
RAPTOR-SKI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1996 |
|
71M6 |
|||
Grupa VII - Gimnazjalistki 1992 - 1994 |
|||||||||||||
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd1 |
Przejazd2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|||
1 |
13 |
Faber Aleksandra |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:28:91 |
00:28:05 |
0:56,96 |
0,00 |
1993 |
50 |
20K7 |
|||
2 |
33 |
Kubasiak Magda |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:29:82 |
00:27:54 |
0:57,36 |
+ 0,40 |
1994 |
45 |
12K7 |
|||
3 |
28 |
Biegun Dominika |
YETI |
00:32:70 |
00:29:29 |
1:01,99 |
+ 5,03 |
1993 |
42 |
29K7 |
|||
4 |
22 |
Gazda Ola |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:31:89 |
00:31:16 |
1:03,05 |
+ 6,09 |
1993 |
40 |
05K7 |
|||
5 |
12 |
Dudzik Agata |
EXTREME TEAM |
00:37:58 |
00:27:70 |
1:05,28 |
+ 8,32 |
1992 |
38 |
28K7 |
|||
6 |
19 |
Wójciak Anna |
RAPTOR-SKI |
00:39:82 |
00:25:62 |
1:05,44 |
+ 8,48 |
1992 |
36 |
48K7 |
|||
7 |
23 |
Niziołek Ola |
LIDER |
00:34:69 |
00:31:94 |
1:06,63 |
+ 9,67 |
1993 |
34 |
10K7 |
|||
8 |
46 |
Borowczyk Agnieszka |
SPORT SZOK |
00:35:71 |
00:32:81 |
1:08,52 |
+ 11,56 |
1992 |
32 |
25K7 |
|||
9 |
39 |
Kabała Karolina |
YETI |
00:37:25 |
00:31:74 |
1:08,99 |
+ 12,03 |
1992 |
30 |
31K7 |
|||
10 |
24 |
Brańka Monika |
GLOSATOR |
00:36:77 |
00:32:79 |
1:09,56 |
+ 12,60 |
1994 |
28 |
40K7 |
|||
11 |
35 |
Słomińska Iga |
SPORT SZOK |
00:36:74 |
00:33:73 |
1:10,47 |
+ 13,51 |
1994 |
26 |
24K7 |
|||
12 |
40 |
Ceremuga Kinga |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:37:47 |
00:33:92 |
1:11,39 |
+ 14,43 |
1994 |
24 |
11K7 |
|||
13 |
41 |
Lasecka Anna |
YETI |
00:38:19 |
00:33:37 |
1:11,56 |
+ 14,60 |
1994 |
22 |
42K7 |
|||
14 |
30 |
Kozak Małgorzata |
YETI |
00:37:97 |
00:34:09 |
1:12,06 |
+ 15,10 |
1994 |
20 |
43K7 |
|||
15 |
37 |
Drozd Pamela |
SPORT SZOK |
00:36:72 |
00:35:48 |
1:12,20 |
+ 15,24 |
1992 |
18 |
26K7 |
|||
16 |
44 |
Bogusz Justyna |
LIDER |
00:38:07 |
00:35:53 |
1:13,60 |
+ 16,64 |
1994 |
17 |
07K7 |
|||
17 |
164 |
Bytnar Anna |
YETI |
00:40:47 |
00:33:23 |
1:13,70 |
+ 16,74 |
1994 |
16 |
||||
18 |
36 |
Liber Anna |
YETI |
00:38:94 |
00:35:06 |
1:14,00 |
+ 17,04 |
1992 |
15 |
45K7 |
|||
|
17 |
Natanek Dominika |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
18K7 |
|||
|
15 |
Kościalniak Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
21K7 |
|||
|
16 |
Lisak Wiki |
YETI |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
30K7 |
|||
|
18 |
Targosz Magdalena |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
14K7 |
|||
|
26 |
Banaś Aleksandra |
YETI |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
60K7 |
|||
|
34 |
Padlewska Julia |
YETI |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
32K7 |
|||
|
14 |
Dziadzio Małgorzata |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
06K7 |
|||
|
20 |
Palka Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
13K7 |
|||
|
21 |
Jaracz Karolina |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
51K7 |
|||
|
25 |
Mazur Agnieszka |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
17K7 |
|||
|
27 |
Domek Magdalena |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
50K7 |
|||
|
31 |
Bubiak Adrianna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
15K7 |
|||
|
32 |
Rajtar Katarzyna |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
44K7 |
|||
|
38 |
Kościelniak Paulina |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
16K7 |
|||
|
42 |
Lasecka Maria |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
59K7 |
|||
|
43 |
Stanaszek Alicja |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
19K7 |
|||
|
45 |
Dutka Maja |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
04K7 |
|||
|
47 |
Półtorak Olga |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
58K7 |
|||
Grupa VIII - Gimnazjaliści 1992 - 1994 |
|||||||||||||
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd1 |
Przejazd2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|||
1 |
73 |
Gorczyca Mikołaj |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:27:32 |
00:24:31 |
0:51,63 |
0,00 |
1992 |
50 |
28M8 |
|||
2 |
58 |
Zaręba Grzegorz |
YETI |
00:27:63 |
00:25:02 |
0:52,65 |
+ 1,02 |
1992 |
45 |
69M8 |
|||
3 |
107 |
Górecki Piotr |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:28:20 |
00:25:57 |
0:53,77 |
+ 2,14 |
1992 |
42 |
54M8 |
|||
4 |
57 |
Świerczek Piotr |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
00:28:60 |
00:25:26 |
0:53,86 |
+ 2,23 |
1992 |
40 |
91M8 |
|||
5 |
50 |
Chyla Łukasz |
YETI |
00:29:10 |
00:25:45 |
0:54,55 |
+ 2,92 |
1992 |
38 |
70M8 |
|||
6 |
62 |
Krawczyk Adam |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
00:29:07 |
00:25:93 |
0:55,00 |
+ 3,37 |
1992 |
36 |
88M8 |
|||
7 |
56 |
Pikuła Oskar |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:28:52 |
00:27:14 |
0:55,66 |
+ 4,03 |
1993 |
34 |
12M8 |
|||
8 |
93 |
Wiśniowski Tadeusz |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
00:29:14 |
00:26:55 |
0:55,69 |
+ 4,06 |
1993 |
32 |
110M8 |
|||
9 |
59 |
Kujawski Bartosz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:28:91 |
00:27:22 |
0:56,13 |
+ 4,50 |
1992 |
30 |
16M8 |
|||
10 |
64 |
Brożek Adrian |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:30:83 |
00:28:15 |
0:58,98 |
+ 7,35 |
1994 |
28 |
23M8 |
|||
11 |
65 |
Kurek Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:31:68 |
00:27:69 |
0:59,37 |
+ 7,74 |
1992 |
26 |
86M8 |
|||
12 |
55 |
Dudzik Mikołaj |
EXTREME TEAM |
00:28:92 |
00:31:26 |
1:00,18 |
+ 8,55 |
1993 |
24 |
22M8 |
|||
13 |
98 |
Nowakowski Artur |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
00:32:46 |
00:28:89 |
1:01,35 |
+ 9,72 |
1992 |
22 |
89M8 |
|||
14 |
88 |
Kruczek Dawid |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:32:45 |
00:29:72 |
1:02,17 |
+ 10,54 |
1994 |
20 |
82M8 |
|||
15 |
76 |
Zasadni Stanisław |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:32:83 |
00:29:46 |
1:02,29 |
+ 10,66 |
1993 |
18 |
85M8 |
|||
16 |
71 |
Siemaszko Jakub |
GLOSATOR |
00:33:36 |
00:28:95 |
1:02,31 |
+ 10,68 |
1993 |
17 |
05M8 |
|||
17 |
51 |
Buksa Jakub |
RAPTOR-SKI |
00:34:13 |
00:30:11 |
1:04,24 |
+ 12,61 |
1993 |
16 |
78M8 |
|||
18 |
69 |
Pytko Tomasz |
YETI |
00:35:28 |
00:30:04 |
1:05,32 |
+ 13,69 |
1992 |
15 |
71M8 |
|||
19 |
48 |
Górecki Maciej |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:28:82 |
00:38:61 |
1:07,43 |
+ 15,80 |
1994 |
14 |
11M8 |
|||
20 |
99 |
Peszko Julisz |
YETI |
00:40:73 |
00:27:15 |
1:07,88 |
+ 16,25 |
1992 |
13 |
72M8 |
|||
21 |
95 |
Kurzeja Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:36:09 |
00:31:96 |
1:08,05 |
+ 16,42 |
1994 |
12 |
83M8 |
|||
22 |
89 |
Romański Andrzej |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
00:30:84 |
00:37:63 |
1:08,47 |
+ 16,84 |
1992 |
11 |
112M8 |
|||
23 |
112 |
Żrałek Piotr |
MOS KRAKÓW ŚRÓD. |
00:38:37 |
00:31:61 |
1:09,98 |
+ 18,35 |
1994 |
10 |
113M8 |
|||
24 |
105 |
Przytulski Piotr |
YETI |
00:37:89 |
00:33:11 |
1:11,00 |
+ 19,37 |
1993 |
9 |
64M8 |
|||
25 |
94 |
Kraiński Stanisław |
YETI |
00:37:81 |
00:33:70 |
1:11,51 |
+ 19,88 |
1993 |
8 |
62M8 |
|||
26 |
75 |
Stelmach Szymon |
SPORT SZOK |
00:31:54 |
00:40:48 |
1:12,02 |
+ 20,39 |
1992 |
7 |
34M8 |
|||
27 |
52 |
Janczura Sebastian |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
00:26:04 |
00:47:98 |
1:14,02 |
+ 22,39 |
1992 |
6 |
90M8 |
|||
28 |
68 |
Palichleb Paweł |
YETI |
00:46:02 |
00:30:31 |
1:16,33 |
+ 24,70 |
1992 |
5 |
117M8 |
|||
29 |
92 |
Czuba Dawid |
YETI |
00:42:50 |
00:35:41 |
1:17,91 |
+ 26,28 |
1994 |
4 |
116M8 |
|||
30 |
67 |
Pollesch Konrad |
YETI |
00:37:91 |
00:43:66 |
1:21,57 |
+ 29,94 |
1994 |
3 |
56M8 |
|||
31 |
82 |
Stanaszek Paweł |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
01:00:86 |
00:27:11 |
1:27,97 |
+ 36,34 |
1993 |
2 |
26M8 |
|||
32 |
79 |
Żarnecki Jacek |
SPORT SZOK |
01:16:28 |
00:32:80 |
1:49,08 |
+ 57,45 |
1993 |
2 |
32M8 |
|||
33 |
110 |
Smoleń Jakub |
YETI |
01:20:72 |
00:35:71 |
1:56,43 |
+ 1:04,80 |
1993 |
2 |
58M8 |
|||
|
49 |
Kołpak Kamil |
RAPTOR-SKI |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
76M8 |
|||
|
54 |
Wróblewski Grzegorz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
14M8 |
|||
|
74 |
Zięba Kacper |
YETI |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
61M8 |
|||
|
104 |
Biedrawa Igor |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1994 |
0 |
21M8 |
|||
|
109 |
Karp Krzysztof |
YETI |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1993 |
0 |
115M8 |
|||
|
60 |
Marek Michał |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:28:95 |
W |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
24M8 |
|||
|
61 |
Apola Jakub |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:33:07 |
W |
DQ |
|
1994 |
0 |
08M8 |
|||
|
78 |
Nowak Paweł |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
35M8 |
|||
|
106 |
Drzymała Sławek |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
15M8 |
|||
|
111 |
Jarocki Jakub |
IKATUR |
00:29:98 |
W |
DQ |
|
1993 |
0 |
103M8 |
|||
|
161 |
Gajda Jakub |
YETI |
00:33:38 |
DQ |
DQ |
|
1992 |
0 |
66M8 |
|||
|
63 |
Hejnar Marcin |
GLOSATOR |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
06M8 |
|||
|
66 |
Włodek Przemysław |
HKN |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
07M8 |
|||
|
70 |
Woźniak Szymon |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
27M8 |
|||
|
72 |
Ptak Krzysztof |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
13M8 |
|||
|
77 |
Frankiewicz Jakub |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
57M8 |
|||
|
80 |
Nowak Paweł |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
10M8 |
|||
|
81 |
Mikołajczyk Filip |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
84M8 |
|||
|
83 |
Krokowski Norbert |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
30M8 |
|||
|
84 |
Domek Wojciech |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
81M8 |
|||
|
85 |
Twaróg Dominik |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
60M8 |
|||
|
86 |
Jarosz Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
44M8 |
|||
|
90 |
Grygowicz Michał |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
09M8 |
|||
|
91 |
Świstek Maciej |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
67M8 |
|||
|
96 |
Nowak Tomasz |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1992 |
0 |
17M8 |
|||
|
97 |
Chudzik Jan |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
63M8 |
|||
|
100 |
Rybczyński Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
31M8 |
|||
|
101 |
Skuta Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
120M8 |
|||
|
102 |
Zelek Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
119M8 |
|||
|
103 |
Romański Piotr |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1994 |
0 |
109M8 |
|||
|
108 |
Charzewski Nikodem |
Lawina Nowy Sącz |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
111M8 |
|||
|
162 |
Oleksy Piotr |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1993 |
0 |
59M8 |
|||
Grupa IX - Licealistki 1989 - 1991 |
|||||||||||||
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd1 |
Przejazd2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|||
1 |
124 |
Małysa Zuzanna |
IKATUR |
00:26:84 |
00:25:11 |
0:51,95 |
0,00 |
1990 |
50 |
24K9 |
|||
2 |
118 |
Pluta Olga |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
00:30:67 |
00:27:37 |
0:58,04 |
+ 6,09 |
1989 |
45 |
07K9 |
|||
3 |
114 |
Leonowicz Katrzyna |
YETI |
00:30:91 |
00:28:20 |
0:59,11 |
+ 7,16 |
1990 |
42 |
04K9 |
|||
4 |
163 |
Lenik Joanna |
GLOSATOR |
00:31:75 |
00:29:42 |
1:01,17 |
+ 9,22 |
1991 |
40 |
||||
5 |
115 |
Trzcińska Renata |
RAPTOR-SKI |
00:33:22 |
00:29:37 |
1:02,59 |
+ 10,64 |
1991 |
38 |
05K9 |
|||
6 |
122 |
Biernat Kinga |
YETI |
00:33:89 |
00:30:34 |
1:04,23 |
+ 12,28 |
1990 |
36 |
23K9 |
|||
7 |
116 |
Łuczyńska Kaja |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
00:34:59 |
00:31:41 |
1:06,00 |
+ 14,05 |
1990 |
34 |
13K9 |
|||
8 |
120 |
Bylica Bogna |
YETI |
00:34:24 |
00:31:84 |
1:06,08 |
+ 14,13 |
1991 |
32 |
03K9 |
|||
|
113 |
Słomińska Joanna |
SPORT SZOK |
DQ |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
02K9 |
|||
|
117 |
Cempa Alina |
KS Jaworzyna |
00:39:07 |
DNS |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
21K9 |
|||
|
125 |
Uzar Pola |
IKATUR |
00:35:94 |
DQ |
DQ |
|
1991 |
0 |
25K9 |
|||
|
119 |
Plekan Katarzyna |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
01K9 |
|||
|
121 |
Zwijacz Monika |
ELITA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
20K9 |
|||
Grupa X - Licealiści 1989 - 1991 |
|||||||||||||
Miejsce |
Nr Start. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Klub |
Przejazd1 |
Przejazd2 |
Wynik |
Strata |
Rok. Ur |
PKT |
Kod |
|||
1 |
139 |
Miśkowiec Karol |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:25:76 |
00:23:73 |
0:49,49 |
0,00 |
1990 |
50 |
15M10 |
|||
2 |
153 |
Godawski Jakub |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:26:74 |
00:24:93 |
0:51,67 |
+ 2,18 |
1990 |
45 |
11M10 |
|||
3 |
132 |
Winiarski Jan |
YETI |
00:26:24 |
00:25:57 |
0:51,81 |
+ 2,32 |
1991 |
42 |
25M10 |
|||
4 |
150 |
Stanaszek Piotr |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:28:36 |
00:25:67 |
0:54,03 |
+ 4,54 |
1991 |
40 |
13M10 |
|||
5 |
131 |
Woźniak Michał |
SPORT SZOK |
00:28:36 |
00:25:79 |
0:54,15 |
+ 4,66 |
1991 |
38 |
17M10 |
|||
6 |
155 |
Jelonek Michał |
LIDER |
00:28:83 |
00:25:92 |
0:54,75 |
+ 5,26 |
1989 |
36 |
10M10 |
|||
7 |
128 |
Biegun Karol |
YETI |
00:28:75 |
00:26:07 |
0:54,82 |
+ 5,33 |
1990 |
34 |
28M10 |
|||
8 |
143 |
Korzeniowski Wojciech |
KN GONDOLA KRYNICA |
00:28:95 |
00:26:03 |
0:54,98 |
+ 5,49 |
1990 |
32 |
47M10 |
|||
9 |
130 |
Tomczak Mateusz |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
00:28:92 |
00:26:63 |
0:55,55 |
+ 6,06 |
1990 |
30 |
16M10 |
|||
10 |
133 |
Mikołajczyk Maciej |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:29:82 |
00:28:56 |
0:58,38 |
+ 8,89 |
1988 |
28 |
41M10 |
|||
11 |
126 |
Przemysław Buksa |
RAPTOR-SKI |
00:31:53 |
00:27:60 |
0:59,13 |
+ 9,64 |
1990 |
26 |
36M10 |
|||
12 |
140 |
Mikołajczyk Łukasz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:30:96 |
00:28:38 |
0:59,34 |
+ 9,85 |
1991 |
24 |
39M10 |
|||
13 |
135 |
Poliński Michał |
KN CM "SLALOM" |
00:31:42 |
00:28:39 |
0:59,81 |
+ 10,32 |
1989 |
22 |
33M10 |
|||
14 |
151 |
Wróblewski Piotr |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
00:31:61 |
00:28:53 |
1:00,14 |
+ 10,65 |
1991 |
20 |
35M10 |
|||
15 |
129 |
Gaik Maciej |
LIDER |
00:31:37 |
00:29:09 |
1:00,46 |
+ 10,97 |
1990 |
18 |
06M10 |
|||
16 |
134 |
Gaik Krzysztof |
LIDER |
00:33:29 |
00:28:22 |
1:01,51 |
+ 12,02 |
1989 |
17 |
12M10 |
|||
17 |
148 |
Kopacz Robert |
SPORT SZOK |
00:34:09 |
00:30:05 |
1:04,14 |
+ 14,65 |
1990 |
16 |
19M10 |
|||
18 |
145 |
Węglarz Wojciech |
SPORT SZOK |
00:35:36 |
00:31:30 |
1:06,66 |
+ 17,17 |
1991 |
15 |
18M10 |
|||
19 |
154 |
Franczyk Paweł |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
00:36:12 |
00:31:43 |
1:07,55 |
+ 18,06 |
1991 |
14 |
38M10 |
|||
20 |
147 |
Kurzawa Kamil |
AZS ZAKOPANE |
00:56:76 |
00:30:51 |
1:27,27 |
+ 37,78 |
1990 |
13 |
22M10 |
|||
21 |
156 |
Marcinek Wojciech |
YETI |
00:32:92 |
00:57:93 |
1:30,85 |
+ 41,36 |
1991 |
12 |
27M10 |
|||
|
137 |
Kupiszewski Michał |
LIDER |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1990 |
0 |
07M10 |
|||
|
138 |
Podgórski Piotr |
SPORT SZOK |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1990 |
0 |
20M10 |
|||
|
152 |
Klaś Łukasz |
LIDER |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1990 |
0 |
04M10 |
|||
|
157 |
Brzewski Tomek |
LIDER |
W |
DNS |
W |
|
1990 |
0 |
09M10 |
|||
|
127 |
Pluta Krzysztof |
CZORSZTYN SKI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
29M10 |
|||
|
136 |
Marzec Sebastian |
NIEZRZESZONY |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
46M10 |
|||
|
142 |
Damian Węglarz |
KS POLANKI-SKI SZCZAWA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
40M10 |
|||
|
144 |
Grygowicz Bartłomiej |
KN MAGURA P&P GORLICE |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
34M10 |
|||
|
146 |
Świder Paweł |
UKS IM. ŚWIĘTEJ RODZINY |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
21M10 |
|||
|
149 |
Łobos Jakub |
LIDER |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1990 |
0 |
05M10 |
|||
|
158 |
Adamek Bartek |
MKKS BABIA GÓRA |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
14M10 |
|||
|
159 |
Adolf Michał |
YETI |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
26M10 |
|||
|
160 |
Kraska Arkadiusz |
IKATUR |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
1991 |
0 |
48M10 |